ads
Home > Music Artists Collection > Atif Aslam Songs Free Download Bollywood Mp3 Songs PK

Atif Aslam Songs Free Download Bollywood Mp3 Songs PK

ads

Atif Aslam Songs Free Download Bollywood Mp3 Songs PK
Atif Aslam Songs

Atif Aslam BIO

Birth name : Muhammad Atif Aslam
Born : 12 March 1983 (age 33) (Pakistan)
Genres : Filmi, Rock, Pop, Sufi
Occupation(s) : Singer, songwriter, actor, guitarist
Instruments : Vocals, guitar
Years active : 2004–present
Songs Language : Hindi
Audio Bit Rate : 320Kbps VBR

Atif Aslam Songs PK Download MP3

Younhi Atif Aslam New Song

Song NameDownload Links
01. Tere Sang Yara – Atif AslamDownload
02. Pehli Dafa – Atif AslamDownload
03. Toota Jo Kabhi Taara – Atif Aslam & Sumedha KarmaheDownload
04. Tu Chahiye – Atif AslamDownload
05. Aadat – Atif AslamDownload
06. Tajdar-e-Haram – Atif AslamDownload
07. Khair Mangda – Atif AslamDownload
08. Zindagi Aa Raha Hoon – Atif AslamDownload
09. Jeena Jeena – Atif AslamDownload
10. Woh Lamhe Woh Baatein – Atif AslamDownload
11. Dil Kare – Atif AslamDownload
12. Dil Dancer – Atif AslamDownload
13. Dekha Hazaro Dafa‬ – Arijit Singh‬ & Palak MuchhalDownload
14. Mar Jaayen – Atif AslamDownload
15. Kuch Is Tarah – Atif AslamDownload
16. Tu Jaane Na – Atif AslamDownload
17. Pehli Nazar Mein – Atif AslamDownload
18. Tera Hone Laga Hoon – Atif AslamDownload
19. Piya O Re Piya – Atif AslamDownload
20. Man Aamadeh Am – Atif Aslam & Gul PanrraDownload
21. Tere Bin – Atif AslamDownload
22. Main Rang Sharbaton Ka – Atif Aslam, ChinmayiDownload
23. Hona tha Pyar – Atif Aslam, Hadiqa KianiDownload
24. Be Intehaan – Atif AslamDownload
25. Yeh Hai Meri Kahani – Atif AslamDownload
26. Tere Liye – Atif Aslam, Shreya GhoshalDownload
27. O Mere Khuda – Atif AslamDownload
28. Kaun Hoon Main – Atif AslamDownload
29. Aa Bhi Ja Mere Mehermaan – Atif AslamDownload
30. Rang Jo Lagyo – Atif Aslam, Shreya GhoshalDownload
31. Tera Naam Doon – Atif Aslam, Shalmali KholgadeDownload
32. Bakhuda Tumhi Ho – Alka Yagnik, Atif AslamDownload
33. Jeene Laga Hoon – Atif Aslam, Shreya GhoshalDownload
34. Mahi Ve – Atif AslamDownload
35. Le Ja Tu Mujhe – Atif AslamDownload
36. Maula – Atif AslamDownload
37. Ankhon Se – Atif AslamDownload
38. Doorie – Atif AslamDownload
39. Jal Pari – Atif AslamDownload
40. Beeghi Yaadein (Rock) – Atif AslamDownload
All Songs in One Zip FilesDownload
ads

1 Comment

Speak Your Mind